Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03349/

Check the current running status of 03349/Singrauli - Patna Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03349 / Singrauli - Patna Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 17:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

00:30

-

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

01:50

02:15

25

-

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

03:41

03:43

2

-

1

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

04:07

04:09

2

-

1

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

04:36

04:38

2

-

1

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

05:04

05:06

2

-

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

05:50

06:10

20

-

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

06:36

06:38

2

-

1

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

06:49

06:51

2

-

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

07:00

07:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

07:15

07:17

2

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

08:00

08:20

20

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:34

08:36

2

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

10:40

10:50

10

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

11:09

11:11

2

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

11:40

11:45

5

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

12:29

12:31

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at 11:56 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at 08:52 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 08:17 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 07:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express(22454) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 06:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam InterCity SF Express(12677) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:13 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Arunachal AC SF Express (PT)(22411) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 21:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 303 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 91 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:36 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah