Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36085/

Check the current running status of 36085/Howrah - Masagram Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36085 / Howrah - Masagram Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 17:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

17:50

17:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

18:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express(14229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 23:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 170 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 10:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 04:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Ernad Express(16606) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 02:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Barbil Express(18416) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 06:20 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 05:46 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction