Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36813/

Check the current running status of 36813/Howrah - Barddhaman Local (via Chord Line) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36813 / Howrah - Barddhaman Local (via Chord Line)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 22:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

04:55

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

05:02

05:03

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

05:08

05:09

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

05:32

05:33

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

07:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12607) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Katihar InterCity Express(15714) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express (PT)(19578) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah SF Express (PT)(22893) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 14:10 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 122 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction