Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36850/

Check the current running status of 36850/Barddhaman - Howrah Local (via Chord Line) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36850 / Barddhaman - Howrah Local (via Chord Line)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

19:42

19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

20:47

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Itarsi Junction

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 17:26 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express (PT)(19031) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Rameswaram Express(16849) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival