Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37322/

Check the current running status of 37322/Tarakeswar - Howrah Galloping Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37322 / Tarakeswar - Howrah Galloping Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tarakeswar,TAK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tarakeswar (TAK)

origin

07:55

-

-

1

N.A

Loknath (LOK)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bahir Khanda (BAHW)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaikala (KKAE)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Haripal (HPL)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Maliya Halt (MLYA)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nalikul (NKL)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQLS)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Singur (SIU)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Nasibpur (NSF)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Diara (DEA)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

08:39

08:44

5

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

09:24

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express(14211) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12823) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19410) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 05:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Rajkot - Porbandar Express (UnReserved)(19571) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Paradeep Intercity Express(18414) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Paradeep(PRDP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Paradeep 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Express(17011) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)(20819) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Okha 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival