Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37368/

Check the current running status of 37368/Arambagh - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37368 / Arambagh - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Arambagh P C Sen,AMBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 17:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arambagh P C Sen (AMBG)

origin

20:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mayapur (MAYP)

20:22

20:28

6

-

1

N.A

Takipur Halt (TKPH)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Talpur Halt (TLPH)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Tarakeswar (TAK)

20:52

20:54

2

-

1

N.A

Loknath (LOK)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bahir Khanda (BAHW)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaikala (KKAE)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Haripal (HPL)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Maliya Halt (MLYA)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nalikul (NKL)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQLS)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Singur (SIU)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nasibpur (NSF)

21:28

21:29

1

-

1

N.A

Diara (DEA)

21:31

21:32

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

22:08

22:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

22:13

22:14

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Patna - Indore Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(19322) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 11:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 248 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival