Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37656/

Check the current running status of 37656/Memari - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37656 / Memari - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Memari,MYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 16:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Memari (MYM)

origin

14:55

-

-

1

N.A

Bagila (BGF)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Debipur (DBP)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchi (BOI)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchigram (BCGM)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Simlagarh (SLG)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Khanyan (KHN)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Talandu (TLO)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Magra (MUG)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Adi Saptagram (ADST)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

15:46

15:48

2

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:52

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19605) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 07:26 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)(22195) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 16:50 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express(12380) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 264 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival