Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38425/

Check the current running status of 38425/Howrah - Panskura Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38425 / Howrah - Panskura Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 17:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

13:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tikiapara (TPKR)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dashnagar (DSNR)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ramrajatala (RMJ)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Shibpur (BSBP)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulgachia (KGY)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bagnan (BZN)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoraghata (GGTA)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Deulti (DTE)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kolaghat (KIG)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur (BOP)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

15:47

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival