Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38488/

Check the current running status of 38488/Panskura - Santragachi Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38488 / Panskura - Santragachi Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panskura Junction,PKU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 15:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panskura Junction (PKU)

origin

19:10

-

-

1

N.A

Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur (BOP)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kolaghat (KIG)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Deulti (DTE)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoraghata (GGTA)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bagnan (BZN)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kulgachia (KGY)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Shibpur (BSBP)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

20:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:33 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Haridwar 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at 21:58 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 08:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarmati Express(19718) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at 14:26 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG

  • Indore - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(19313) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival