Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38502/

Check the current running status of 38502/Balichak - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38502 / Balichak - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Balichak,BCK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balichak (BCK)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Duan (DUAN)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Radhamohanpur (RDU)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Haur (HAUR)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Khirai (KHAI)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur (BOP)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kolaghat (KIG)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Deulti (DTE)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoraghata (GGTA)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bagnan (BZN)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kulgachia (KGY)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Shibpur (BSBP)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ramrajatala (RMJ)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dashnagar (DSNR)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tikiapara (TPKR)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12332) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Kaveri Express(12670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(13169) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:12 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:06 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Adilabad - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17409) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 08:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded