Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 41034/

Check the current running status of 41034/Velachery - Pattabiram Military Siding E Depot EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

41034 / Velachery - Pattabiram Military Siding E Depot EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Velachery,VLCY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Velachery (VLCY)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Perungudi (PRGD)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Taramani (TRMN)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvanmiyur (TYMR)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Indira Nagar (INDR)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kasturibai Nagar (KTBR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kotturpuram (KTPM)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Greenways Road (GWYR)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mandaveli (MNDY)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thirumayilai (MTMY)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mundaka Kanni Amman Koil (MKAK)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Light House (MLHS)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallikeni (MTCN)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Chepauk (MCPK)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chintadripet (MCPT)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Park Town (MPKT)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Fort (MSF)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

PRES (PRES)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 234 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 81 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Ghazipur City Weekly Express (PT)(13121) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Ghazipur City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:42 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival