Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43773/

Check the current running status of 43773/Velachery - Tiruvallur EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43773 / Velachery - Tiruvallur EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Velachery,VLCY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 21:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Velachery (VLCY)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Perungudi (PRGD)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Taramani (TRMN)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvanmiyur (TYMR)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Indira Nagar (INDR)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kasturibai Nagar (KTBR)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kotturpuram (KTPM)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Greenways Road (GWYR)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mandaveli (MNDY)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Thirumayilai (MTMY)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mundaka Kanni Amman Koil (MKAK)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Light House (MLHS)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallikeni (MTCN)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Chepauk (MCPK)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chintadripet (MCPT)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Park Town (MPKT)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Fort (MSF)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SSS Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12080) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express(18183) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Queen(12123) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Mumbai Central - Hisar AC Duronto Express(12239) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11124) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Mahesana) (PT)(14312) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto Express(12270) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(22947) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival