Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51028/

Check the current running status of 51028/Pandharpur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51028 / Pandharpur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pandharpur,PVR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Aug 2022 03:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pandharpur (PVR)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

Modnimb (MLB)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

18:20

18:40

20

-

1

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

21:15

21:30

15

-

1

N.A

Kedgaon (KDG)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Uruli (URI)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Khadki (KK)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dapodi (DAPD)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

23:31

23:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Akurdi (AKRD)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vadgaon (VDN)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Kamshet (KMST)

00:30

00:31

1

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

02:39

02:40

1

-

2

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

02:52

02:55

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

03:17

03:20

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

03:42

03:45

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

04:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 265 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Ahmedabad) (PT)(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 149 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:50 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16337) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Harihar Express(14524) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Kanniyakumari Express(16861) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 12:01 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 136 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival