Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51196/

Check the current running status of 51196/Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51196 / Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction,BPQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

origin

17:15

-

-

1

N.A

Babupeth (BUPH)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tadali Junction (TAE)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandak (BUX)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Warora (WRR)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chikni Road (CKNI)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nagri (NGI)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Hinganghat (HGT)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sonegaon (SNN)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhugaon (BPK)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

21:10

22:26

76

-

1

N.A

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

23:06

23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Chandur (CND)

23:23

23:25

2

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nandura (NN)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:45

03:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

05:27

05:30

3

-

2

N.A

Nandgaon (NGN)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Lasalgaon (LS)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Niphad (NR)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

07:27

07:30

3

-

2

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

08:50

08:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

09:23

09:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:22

10:25

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:43

10:45

2

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:08

11:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:45 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Nagpur)(22670) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Shatabdi Express(12027) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:30 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at 17:25 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Siliguri - Alipurduar Jn. Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Danapur - Bhagalpur Intercity Express(13402) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction