Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51317/

Check the current running status of 51317/Panvel - Pune Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51317 / Panvel - Pune Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 18:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

14:25

-

-

1

N.A

Chikhale (CKHS)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mohape (MHPE)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chowk (CHOK)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Palasdhari (PDI)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:52

15:55

3

-

1

N.A

Malavli (MVL)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kamshet (KMST)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhe (KNHE)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vadgaon (VDN)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

Ghorawadi (GRWD)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dehu Road (DEHR)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akurdi (AKRD)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

17:08

17:10

2

-

1

N.A

Pimpri (PMP)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kasarwadi (KSWD)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dapodi (DAPD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Khadki (KK)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SF Express (PT)(12477) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 08:16 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Kumbh Express (PT)(12369) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 11:26 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved)(12407) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 08:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:46 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (PT)(12643) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Superfast Express(12773) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival