Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51455/

Check the current running status of 51455/Pune - Solapur DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51455 / Pune - Solapur DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 10:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

22:50

-

-

1

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Manjari Budruk (MJBK)

23:08

23:09

1

-

1

N.A

Loni (LONI)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

Uruli (URI)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Yevat (YT)

23:42

23:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kedgaon (KDG)

23:55

23:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kadethan (KDTN)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Patas (PAA)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Boribial (BRB)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Malthan (MLM)

01:05

01:06

1

-

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jinti Road (JNTR)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Parewadi (PRWD)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Washimbe (WSB)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Pophlaj (PPJ)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalwani (BLNI)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kem (KEM)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Dhavalas (DHS)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:35

04:40

5

-

2

N.A

Wadsinge (WDS)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Madha (MA)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vakav (WKA)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Angar (AAG)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Malikpeth (MKPT)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mohol (MO)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mundhewadi (MVE)

07:09

07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Pakni (PK)

07:24

07:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bale (BALE)

07:39

07:40

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

08:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(22502) Departed from New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at 18:05 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Jammu Tawi - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express(14606) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(12268) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12995) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express(12953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Indore - Daund SF Express (PT)(22944) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Daund Junction