Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51902/

Check the current running status of 51902/Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51902 / Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

07:06

07:07

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

07:15

07:17

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Okhla (OKA)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Tuglakabad (TKD)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Faridabad New Town (FDN)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Asaoti (AST)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Palwal (PWL)

09:06

09:08

2

-

1

N.A

Rundhi (RDE)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sholaka (SHLK)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Banchari (BNCR)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Hodal (HDL)

09:46

09:48

2

-

1

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

10:01

10:03

2

-

1

N.A

Chata (CHJ)

10:13

10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ajhai (AJH)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vrindaban Road (VRBD)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuteshwar (BTSR)

10:50

10:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:15

11:25

10

-

1

N.A

Baad (BAD)

11:45

11:47

2

-

1

N.A

Farah (FAR)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Deen Dayal Dham (DDDM)

12:02

12:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kitham (KXM)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Runkuta (RNKA)

12:24

12:26

2

-

1

N.A

Bilochpura Agra (BFP)

12:36

12:38

2

-

1

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

12:39

12:41

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

13:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 109 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil Jn - MGR Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(12690) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:47 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Patalkot Express(14623) Departed from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:42 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Express(18038) Departed from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival