Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53050/

Check the current running status of 53050/Mokama - Howrah Fast Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53050 / Mokama - Howrah Fast Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mokama,MKA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 04:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mokama (MKA)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

Aunta Halt (ANAH)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

12:58

12:59

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

13:15

13:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:50

14:00

10

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

15:20

15:30

10

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sankarpur (SNQ)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur (MUW)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Joramow (JRW)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Madankata (MNC)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

18:59

19:01

2

-

1

N.A

Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Salanpur (SLS)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

20:30

20:50

20

-

1

N.A

Kalipahari (KPK)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

21:14

21:19

5

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

21:27

21:29

2

-

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

21:48

21:53

5

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

22:18

22:19

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

23:31

23:46

15

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

00:44

00:54

10

-

2

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

01:00

01:01

1

-

2

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

01:06

01:07

1

-

2

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

01:18

01:23

5

-

2

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

01:27

01:28

1

-

2

N.A

Bally (BLY)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

03:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(20942) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 19:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Chirimiri - Bilaspur Express(18258) Departed from Chirimiri(CHRM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Puri 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18409) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 19:05 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Express(14205) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 17:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palaruvi Express(16792) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 16:06 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Leelan SF Express(12468) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer