Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53132/

Check the current running status of 53132/Sitamarhi - Sealdah Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53132 / Sitamarhi - Sealdah Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sitamarhi Junction,SMI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 08:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dumra (DUMR)

05:36

05:38

2

-

1

N.A

Garha (GARA)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Runni Saidpur (RUSD)

05:58

06:00

2

-

1

N.A

Paramjeevar Tarajeevar (PATR)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jubbasahani (JUBS)

06:43

06:45

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

07:15

07:40

25

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Anant (NRPA)

07:48

07:50

2

-

1

N.A

Silout (SLT)

07:57

07:59

2

-

1

N.A

Siho (SIHO)

08:06

08:08

2

-

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

08:15

08:17

2

-

1

N.A

Dubaha (DUBH)

08:24

08:26

2

-

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

08:34

08:36

2

-

1

N.A

Karpoori Gram (KPGM)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

09:10

09:20

10

-

1

N.A

Ujiarpur (UJP)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

NazirGanj (NAZJ)

09:37

09:39

2

-

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sathajagat (STJT)

09:56

09:58

2

-

1

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

10:13

10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Teghra (TGA)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Flag (BUJ)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

11:25

11:50

25

-

1

N.A

Garhara (GHX)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dinkar Gram Simaria (DKGS)

12:03

12:05

2

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Pul (RJO)

12:12

12:14

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Upper (HTZU)

12:22

12:24

2

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

13:27

13:29

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

13:40

13:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

13:58

14:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

15:19

15:21

2

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

15:39

15:41

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

16:00

16:10

10

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

17:16

17:19

3

-

1

N.A

Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sankarpur (SNQ)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur (MUW)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

18:03

18:25

22

-

1

N.A

Joramow (JRW)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Madankata (MNC)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:07

20:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Salanpur (SLS)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

21:10

21:30

20

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

21:47

21:51

4

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

22:30

22:33

3

-

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

23:50

23:51

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

00:03

00:08

5

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Hooghly Ghat (HYG)

01:17

01:18

1

-

2

N.A

Garifa (GFAE)

01:21

01:22

1

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

01:36

01:44

8

-

2

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

01:48

01:49

1

-

2

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

01:55

01:56

1

-

2

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

02:00

02:01

1

-

2

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

02:07

02:08

1

-

2

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

02:35

02:36

1

-

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

03:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dharwad

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (PT)(12739) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • KSR Bengaluru - Nagercoil Express (PT)(17235) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Latur - Yesvantpur Express(16584) Departed from Latur(LUR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12334) Departed from Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Barauni Express(15204) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12624) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 15:01 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi