Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53233/

Check the current running status of 53233/Patna - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53233 / Patna - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Nema Halt (NEMA)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Seonan Halt (SONH)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karona Halt (KRON)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mai Halt (IAM)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Niyazipur Halt (NZP)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mirabigha Halt (MBAH)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ner Halt (NERH)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ore Halt (OREH)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

16:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Kaveri Express (PT)(12669) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:00 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express(11117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Dadar Western SF Express (via Bhildi) (PT)(12489) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(22405) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 07:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival