Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53521/

Check the current running status of 53521/Asansol - Varanasi MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53521 / Asansol - Varanasi MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 07:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kulti (ULT)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Barakar (BRR)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kumardubi (KMME)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mugma (MMU)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Thapar Nagar (TNW)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalubathan (KAO)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chhota Ambana (CAM)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pradhankhunta Junction (PKA)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Dokra Halt (DOKM)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

08:00

08:05

5

-

1

N.A

Bhuli (BHN)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tetulmari (TET)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nichitpur (NPJE)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Matari (MRQ)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bholidih (BLME)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Nimiaghat (NMG)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

09:16

09:18

2

-

1

N.A

Chegro (CEME)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Chaudhribandh (CDB)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Karmabad (KRMB)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chichaki (CCK)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Garea Bihar (GRBH)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Keshwari (KSHR)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chaube (CBH)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dasara (DSME)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Parsabad (PSB)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Yadudih (YDD)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sarmatanr (SMND)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirodih (HRE)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Larabad Block Hut (LRB)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

11:17

11:22

5

-

1

N.A

Gujhandi (GJD)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dilwa (DLW)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Nath Ganj (NGY)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Baskatwa B. H. (BSCP)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Yadugram Block Hut (YGM)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Gurpa (GAP)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Paharpur (PRP)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Bansinala Halt (BNSL)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tankuppa (TKN)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bandhua (BNF)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Manpur Junction (MPO)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

14:35

14:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Deo Road (DORD)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chiraila (CPBH)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

16:54

16:56

2

-

1

N.A

Pahaleja Halt (PHE)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Karwandia (KWD)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kumahu (KMGE)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Shiu Sagar Road (SSG)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Khurmabad Road (KVD)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Pusauli (PSE)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Muthani (MTGE)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Durgauti (DGO)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanaichha (DCX)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Karamnasa (KMS)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Saidraja (SYJ)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ganj Khawaja (GAQ)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:15

20:25

10

-

1

N.A

Block Hut B (BHBV)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasnagar (VYN)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

21:10

21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

21:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 20:46 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15613) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived MURKEONGSELEK

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12121) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin