Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53624/

Check the current running status of 53624/Gaya - Jhajha MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53624 / Gaya - Jhajha MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 21:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

origin

04:50

-

-

1

N.A

Manpur Junction (MPO)

05:18

05:20

2

-

1

N.A

Paimar (PMI)

05:24

05:26

2

-

1

N.A

Karjara (KRJR)

05:32

05:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kothana Halt (KLNA)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

WazerGanj (WZJ)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Jamuawan (JMN)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhwe (MZW)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaiya Junction (TIA)

06:19

06:21

2

-

1

N.A

Garobigha Halt (GBHA)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Chatar Halt (CTHT)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Sadipur Halt (XSAD)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Baghi Bardiha (BBE)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Warisale Ganj (WRS)

07:37

07:39

2

-

1

N.A

Sonwarsa Halt (SONW)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Baghi Ghauspur (BFX)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kashi Chak (KSC)

08:19

08:21

2

-

1

N.A

Dergaon Halt (DGNH)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kusumha Bihar Halt (KSMB)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sheikpura (SHK)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Eksari (EKH)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Adarsh Manpur (AHMP)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sirari (SRY)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Kachhiyana Halt (KCYN)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Garsanda Halt (GSDH)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Karota Patri Halt (KRTR)

09:23

09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

09:36

09:38

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhochak Halt (LCK)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Balahapur Halt (BLHR)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Basuachak Halt (BQSP)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

11:10

11:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kunder Halt (KDER)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

11:58

12:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

12:07

12:08

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:32 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Danapur - Udhna SF Express(20934) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:41 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Maharashtra Express(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town