Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54036/

Check the current running status of 54036/Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54036 / Jakhal - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jakhal Junction,JHL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 04:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

origin

04:35

-

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

04:43

04:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

04:59

05:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

05:22

05:24

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bishanpura Haryana (BSPH)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kinana (KIU)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Jai Wanti (JJT)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Julana (JNA)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kila Zafargarh (KZH)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhan Majra (LNMA)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Karainthi (KHV)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Samar Gopalpur (SMF)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

07:35

07:56

21

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kharawar (KRZ)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ismaila Haryana (ISM)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Asaudah (ASE)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ghevra (GHE)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Mundka (MQC)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mangolpuri (MGLP)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 21:50 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:55 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express (UnReserved)(19728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:42 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Sikar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12291) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 21:02 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express(12895) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi