Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54077/

Check the current running status of 54077/Bareilly - Delhi Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54077 / Bareilly - Delhi Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Junction (BE)

origin

17:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ramganga Bridge NR (RGB)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

17:39

17:42

3

-

1

N.A

Nisoi (NSU)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

18:40

18:42

2

-

1

N.A

Purua Khera (PRKE)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sisarka (SSKA)

19:15

19:17

2

-

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

19:43

19:55

12

-

1

N.A

Gumthal (GTF)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jargaon (JRJ)

20:21

20:23

2

-

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

20:35

20:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kundarkhi (KD)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Macharya (MCV)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:40

22:25

45

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

23:30

23:35

5

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB)

00:02

00:03

1

-

2

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

00:33

00:35

2

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

01:05

01:30

25

-

2

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:35

02:37

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Express(15054) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram Humsafar Express(22833) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival