Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54086/

Check the current running status of 54086/Rewari - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54086 / Rewari - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

11:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

13:06

13:08

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Dhuri)(19613) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 17:58 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 17:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express(12556) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at 17:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 16:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Banaras - Sambalpur Express(18312) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 15:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival