Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54252/

Check the current running status of 54252/Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54252 / Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Saharanpur Junction,SRE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin

08:10

-

-

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

09:09

09:11

2

-

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

10:05

11:05

60

-

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

11:25

11:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

11:47

11:49

2

-

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

12:10

12:15

5

-

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

12:44

12:46

2

-

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

12:54

12:56

2

-

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

13:40

13:45

5

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:40

15:50

10

-

1

N.A

Kathghar (KGF)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dalpatpur (DLP)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mundha Pande (MPH)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

16:36

16:41

5

-

1

N.A

Shahzad Nagar (SAR)

16:47

16:49

2

-

1

N.A

Dhamora (DAM)

16:57

16:59

2

-

1

N.A

Duganpur (DUN)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Milak (MIL)

17:16

17:18

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaria Sadat (NRS)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhaneta (DAN)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhitaura (BTO)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Parsa Khera (PKRA)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Cantt. Junction (BRYC)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rasuriya (RYS)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Tisua (TSA)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bilpur (BLPU)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Miranpur Katra (MK)

19:36

19:38

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Banthra (BTRA)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

22:09

22:14

5

-

1

N.A

Roza Junction (ROZA)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kahiliya (KH)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Algawan (AIG)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

23:03

23:04

1

-

1

N.A

Todarpur (TDP)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Behtagokul (BEG)

23:22

23:24

2

-

1

N.A

Kaurha (KUF)

23:35

23:36

1

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

00:00

00:01

1

-

2

N.A

Karna (KAR)

00:16

00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Masit (MST)

00:27

00:28

1

-

2

N.A

Baghauli (BGH)

00:36

00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

00:47

00:49

2

-

2

N.A

Dalelnagar (DLQ)

01:00

01:01

1

-

2

N.A

Umar Tali (UTA)

01:09

01:11

2

-

2

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

01:17

01:19

2

-

2

N.A

Rahimabad (RBD)

01:31

01:32

1

-

2

N.A

Dilawarnagar (DIL)

01:41

01:42

1

-

2

N.A

Malihabad (MLD)

01:50

01:51

1

-

2

N.A

Kakori (KKJ)

02:01

02:02

1

-

2

N.A

Alamnagar (AMG)

03:57

03:58

1

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:41 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (Via Manmad)(12132) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 22:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15817) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Malda Town - Patna Express(13415) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli