Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54309/

Check the current running status of 54309/Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54309 / Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:10

08:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

ZP (ZP)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

10:03

10:10

7

-

1

N.A

KLSP (KLSP)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

10:37

10:39

2

-

1

N.A

GLKN (GLKN)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

BWBN (BWBN)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

11:00

11:02

2

-

1

N.A

KDHN (KDHN)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:45

12:10

25

-

1

N.A

Suratpura Junction (SURP)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Laseri (LSE)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Jhunpa (JUP)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

12:53

12:54

1

-

1

N.A

Naloi Barwa (BVZ)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Charaud (CRW)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:10 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Archana SF Express(12356) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(20847) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 11:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival