Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54334/

Check the current running status of 54334/Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger (Via Faizabad) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54334 / Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger (Via Faizabad) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Malhaur (ML)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Jugaur (JRR)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Safedabad (SFH)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Rasauli (RES)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

SafdarGanj (SGJ)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Saidkhanpur (SYK)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Daryabad (DYD)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Patranga (PTH)

12:53

12:54

1

-

1

N.A

Rauzagaon (RZN)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Gauriyamau (GMU)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Baragaon (BNM)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Deorakot (DELO)

13:36

13:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sohwal (SLW)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Salarpur (SLRP)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

14:24

14:34

10

-

1

N.A

Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Darshannagar (DRG)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bilhar Ghat (BLG)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ulna Bhari (ULN)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Katahri (KTHE)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

16:15

16:17

2

-

1

N.A

Jafarganj (JFG)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsi Nagar (TLGR)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bilwai (BWI)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Manikalan Halt (MNKN)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mihrawan (MIH)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mahgawan Halt (MGWN)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Zafarabad Junction (ZBD)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sarkoni (SIQ)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

JalalGanj (JLL)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pindra Road (PDRD)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Birapatti (BRPT)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Shivpur (SOP)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Tinsukia - Amritsar Express (PT)(15933) Departed from New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express (PT)(13248) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:41 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Puri 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Palasa Express (UnReserved)(18532) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Palasa

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras