Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54384/

Check the current running status of 54384/Najibabad - Gajraula Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54384 / Najibabad - Gajraula Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Najibabad Junction,NBD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 11:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Basi Kiratpur (BSKR)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Suaheri (SXQ)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Khari Jhalu (KJLU)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

19:10

19:12

2

-

1

N.A

Amhera (ARH)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sisauna (SISN)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Bagarpur Halt (BGRR)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bakaina Halt (BKNA)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchela Kalan (CLKN)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

20:26

20:28

2

-

1

N.A

Sherpur (SEPR)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

21:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 21:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12901) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 21:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 21:37 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12637) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 21:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 21:58 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandharpur - Dadar Central Express(11028) Departed from Pandharpur(PVR) at 21:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express(22995) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 21:20 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction