Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54411/

Check the current running status of 54411/Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54411 / Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 03:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

14:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

16:03

16:04

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:37

16:39

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

17:40

18:15

35

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

18:48

18:49

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

19:10

19:12

2

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Guldhar (GUH)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Duhai Halt (DXH)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Muradnagar (MUD)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Partapur (PRTP)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

20:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mithilanchal Express(13156) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at 12:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:10 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore