Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54464/

Check the current running status of 54464/Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54464 / Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rishikesh,RKSH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2022 04:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

11:50

-

-

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

12:13

12:15

2

-

1

N.A

Motichur (MOTC)

12:27

12:29

2

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:50

12:58

8

-

1

N.A

Jwalapur (JWP)

13:04

13:06

2

-

1

N.A

Ikkar (IKK)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Pathri (PRI)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Aithal (ATMO)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

14:42

14:50

8

-

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

15:10

15:12

2

-

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

15:21

15:23

2

-

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

15:32

15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

15:57

16:02

5

-

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

16:09

16:11

2

-

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

16:19

16:21

2

-

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

16:52

16:54

2

-

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

17:17

17:19

2

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

17:25

17:30

5

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

17:57

18:02

5

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Macharya (MCV)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kundarkhi (KD)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jargaon (JRJ)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gumthal (GTF)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

22:45

00:20

-1345

-

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Dibai (DIB)

01:39

01:41

2

-

2

N.A

Atrauli Road (AUR)

02:04

02:06

2

-

2

N.A

Harduaganj (HGJ)

02:35

02:37

2

-

2

N.A

Manzurgarhi (MZGI)

02:45

02:47

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:10

03:20

10

-

2

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

03:27

03:28

1

-

2

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

03:35

03:36

1

-

2

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

03:43

03:44

1

-

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

03:52

03:55

3

-

2

N.A

Pora (PORA)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Jalesar Road (JLS)

04:13

04:14

1

-

2

N.A

Chamrola (CMR)

04:21

04:22

1

-

2

N.A

Barhan Junction (BRN)

04:29

04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mitawali (MTI)

04:38

04:39

1

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

05:10

06:00

50

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Kuberpur (KBP)

06:21

06:22

1

-

2

N.A

Chhalesar (CHLR)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB)

06:42

06:43

1

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:00

07:05

5

-

2

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bichpuri (BCP)

07:32

07:33

1

-

2

N.A

Raibha (RAI)

07:43

07:44

1

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:05

08:07

2

-

2

N.A

Chiksana (CIK)

08:16

08:17

1

-

2

N.A

Ikran (IK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)

08:32

08:33

1

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Helak (HK)

09:05

09:06

1

-

2

N.A

Paprera (PPEA)

09:13

09:14

1

-

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

09:24

09:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL)

09:33

09:34

1

-

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

09:44

09:45

1

-

2

N.A

Dantia (DTF)

09:53

09:54

1

-

2

N.A

Ghosrana (GOS)

10:00

10:01

1

-

2

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

10:10

10:11

1

-

2

N.A

Bhuda (BUDA)

10:18

10:19

1

-

2

N.A

Karanpura (KPO)

10:24

10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Bhajera (BJRA)

10:31

10:32

1

-

2

N.A

Biwai (BW)

10:38

10:39

1

-

2

N.A

Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)

10:44

10:45

1

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

12:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)(19421) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express(12887) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 20:45 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:40 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Yelahanka - Kacheguda (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17604) Departed from Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at 16:22 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Palaruvi Express(16792) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tirunelveli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gama Express(17309) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Vasco-da-Gama