Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54752/

Check the current running status of 54752/Shri Ganganagar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54752 / Shri Ganganagar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 02:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin

01:25

-

-

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

01:40

01:41

1

-

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

01:50

01:51

1

-

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

02:01

02:03

2

-

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

02:13

02:15

2

-

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

02:28

02:29

1

-

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

02:40

02:42

2

-

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

02:58

03:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

03:19

03:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

03:45

04:10

25

-

1

N.A

Gahri Bhagi (GHB)

04:24

04:25

1

-

1

N.A

Shergarh (SGA)

04:31

04:33

2

-

1

N.A

Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bangi Nihal Singh Halt (BNLS)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Raman (RMN)

04:51

04:53

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK)

05:00

05:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kalanwali (KNL)

05:11

05:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sukhchain (SCV)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bara Gudah (BGD)

05:31

05:33

2

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

05:50

06:00

10

-

1

N.A

Bajekan (BJKN)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Suchan Kotli (SHN)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhka (JOK)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ding (DING)

06:34

06:36

2

-

1

N.A

Mehuwala Halt (MHUL)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

06:51

06:53

2

-

1

N.A

Khabra Kalan (KBKN)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

07:11

07:13

2

-

1

N.A

Jakhod Khera (JKHI)

07:25

07:27

2

-

1

N.A

Nyoli Kalan (NKN)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

08:00

08:13

13

-

1

N.A

Satrod (STD)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Mayar (MAYR)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Hansi (HNS)

08:41

08:43

2

-

1

N.A

Aurang Nagar (AUN)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Jitakheri (JKZ)

08:57

08:59

2

-

1

N.A

Bawani Khera (BWK)

09:09

09:11

2

-

1

N.A

Sui (SUI)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

09:40

09:45

5

-

1

N.A

Manheru (MHU)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Charkhi Dadri (CKD)

10:10

10:12

2

-

1

N.A

Patuwas Mehrana (PUW)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jharli (JRL)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Sudharana (SDRA)

10:37

10:39

2

-

1

N.A

Kosli (KSI)

10:46

10:48

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jatusana (JTS)

11:02

11:04

2

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS)

11:13

11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12646) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Baidyanathdham Express(18450) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:27 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express (PT)(11407) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival