Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54762/

Check the current running status of 54762/Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54762 / Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Suratgarh Junction,SOG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagwan Sar (BNSR)

07:53

07:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sardargarh (SRZ)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sarupsar Junction (SRPR)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Jaitsar (JES)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bugia Halt (BUGY)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Masaniwala (MSWA)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mohan Nagar (MNGR)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Gajsinghpur (GJS)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Zorawar Pura Halt (ZPR)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

09:40

09:42

2

-

1

N.A

Dalpat Singhpur (DPT)

09:53

09:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kesri Singhpur (KESR)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Prithwirajpur (PRUR)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

10:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:00 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:01 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:56 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 23:21 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 23:21 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at 22:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(14113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at 21:02 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 17:26 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival