Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54809/

Check the current running status of 54809/Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54809 / Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

12:55

-

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

13:12

13:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

13:32

13:34

2

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

ZP (ZP)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

KLSP (KLSP)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

GLKN (GLKN)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

BWBN (BWBN)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

KDHN (KDHN)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Dokwa (DKWA)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Hadyal (HYL)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dudhwakhara (DKX)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsala (SRSL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Aslu (ASLU)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

17:30

17:40

10

-

1

N.A

Depalsar (DEP)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Juharpura (JOH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Molisar (MIO)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

18:55

19:10

15

-

1

N.A

Loha (LOHA)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Parhihara (PIH)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Talchhapar (TLC)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

20:07

20:09

2

-

1

N.A

Balsamand (BLSD)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sanvrad (SVO)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

20:42

20:44

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Balia (MBSK)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Pirwa (PW)

21:10

21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Khatu (KHTU)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kiroda (KRC)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

23:25

23:30

5

-

1

N.A

Jalsu Nanak (JACN)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jalsu (JAC)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Kheduli (KQW)

00:07

00:08

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

00:29

00:34

5

-

2

N.A

Jogi Magra (JOM)

00:43

00:44

1

-

2

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Kharia Khangarh (KXG)

01:42

01:43

1

-

2

N.A

Umed (UMED)

01:55

01:56

1

-

2

N.A

Sathin Road (SWF)

02:06

02:07

1

-

2

N.A

Pipar Road Junction (PPR)

02:24

02:26

2

-

2

N.A

Kheri Salwa (KSW)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Asaranada (AAS)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Jajiwal (JWL)

02:54

02:55

1

-

2

N.A

Banar (BNO)

03:03

03:04

1

-

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

03:15

03:16

1

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Ahmedabad) (PT)(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:32 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:07 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 19:46 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction