Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54810/

Check the current running status of 54810/Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54810 / Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 04:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

23:10

-

-

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Banar (BNO)

23:35

23:36

1

-

1

N.A

Jajiwal (JWL)

23:45

23:46

1

-

1

N.A

Asaranada (AAS)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kheri Salwa (KSW)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pipar Road Junction (PPR)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Sathin Road (SWF)

00:23

00:24

1

-

2

N.A

Umed (UMED)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kharia Khangarh (KXG)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

00:52

00:54

2

-

2

N.A

Jogi Magra (JOM)

01:20

01:21

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kheduli (KQW)

02:14

02:15

1

-

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

02:22

02:24

2

-

2

N.A

Jalsu (JAC)

02:38

02:39

1

-

2

N.A

Jalsu Nanak (JACN)

02:45

02:46

1

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

03:48

05:00

72

-

2

N.A

Kiroda (KRC)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Khatu (KHTU)

05:25

05:26

1

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

05:33

05:34

1

-

2

N.A

Pirwa (PW)

05:45

05:46

1

-

2

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

05:53

05:54

1

-

2

N.A

Marwar Balia (MBSK)

06:04

06:05

1

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:17

06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Sanvrad (SVO)

06:32

06:33

1

-

2

N.A

Balsamand (BLSD)

06:43

06:44

1

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

06:55

06:58

3

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

07:19

07:22

3

-

2

N.A

Talchhapar (TLC)

07:35

07:36

1

-

2

N.A

Parhihara (PIH)

07:47

07:48

1

-

2

N.A

Loha (LOHA)

07:58

07:59

1

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Molisar (MIO)

08:54

08:55

1

-

2

N.A

Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN)

09:01

09:02

1

-

2

N.A

Juharpura (JOH)

09:07

09:08

1

-

2

N.A

Depalsar (DEP)

09:16

09:18

2

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

09:35

09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Aslu (ASLU)

09:52

09:53

1

-

2

N.A

Sirsala (SRSL)

10:02

10:03

1

-

2

N.A

Dudhwakhara (DKX)

10:09

10:10

1

-

2

N.A

Hadyal (HYL)

10:23

10:24

1

-

2

N.A

Dokwa (DKWA)

10:32

10:33

1

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

10:53

11:08

15

-

2

N.A

KDHN (KDHN)

11:17

11:18

1

-

2

N.A

HR (HR)

11:24

11:25

1

-

2

N.A

BWBN (BWBN)

11:33

11:34

1

-

2

N.A

GLKN (GLKN)

11:39

11:40

1

-

2

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

11:45

11:47

2

-

2

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

11:56

11:58

2

-

2

N.A

KLSP (KLSP)

12:04

12:05

1

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

12:26

12:27

1

-

2

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

12:36

12:38

2

-

2

N.A

NWN (NWN)

12:45

12:46

1

-

2

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

12:52

12:53

1

-

2

N.A

ZP (ZP)

13:01

13:02

1

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

13:09

13:11

2

-

2

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

13:22

13:23

1

-

2

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

13:29

13:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

13:36

13:37

1

-

2

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

13:46

13:48

2

-

2

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

13:59

14:00

1

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

14:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12650) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Express(16582) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at 23:55 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:40 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City