Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55032/

Check the current running status of 55032/Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55032 / Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station DaliGanj Junction,DAL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DaliGanj Junction (DAL)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Malhaur (ML)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jugaur (JRR)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Safedabad (SFH)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Jahangirabad Raj (JBR)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Rafinagar (RFR)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bindaura (BUR)

18:45

18:47

2

-

1

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Chowka Ghat (CKG)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaghara Ghat (GHT)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jarwal Road (JLD)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Sarju (SUJ)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kasturi (KSR)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Maijapur (MIR)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kathola (KTHL)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gonda Kachahri (GDK)

20:46

20:48

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

21:30

22:45

75

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

23:26

23:28

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

23:41

23:42

1

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

00:22

00:24

2

-

2

N.A

Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR)

00:30

00:31

1

-

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Laiburwa Halt (LBW)

00:50

00:51

1

-

2

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Trilokpur (TPB)

01:20

01:21

1

-

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Mahadev Buzurg (MHBG)

01:40

01:41

1

-

2

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

02:15

02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ahirauli (AHU)

02:26

02:27

1

-

2

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

02:46

02:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

02:56

02:58

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra (LER)

03:06

03:07

1

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Loharpurwa (LPW)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ramchaura (RCRA)

04:03

04:04

1

-

2

N.A

Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)

04:08

04:09

1

-

2

N.A

Rawat Ganj (RJ)

04:13

04:14

1

-

2

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

04:22

04:24

2

-

2

N.A

Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)

04:32

04:33

1

-

2

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12650) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Express(16582) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at 23:55 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival