Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55802/

Check the current running status of 55802/Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55802 / Manas Rhino Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 19:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:58

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Jodhpur - Sabarmati Intercity Express(14819) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. Express (UnReserved)(14735) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12822) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 10:26 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Express(16324) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 09:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT)(16734) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 08:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:17 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyogkarmi Express (PT)(12943) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 22:22 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival