Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55810/

Check the current running status of 55810/Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55810 / Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 16:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

05:15

05:17

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

08:03

08:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

10:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Vanchi Maniyachchi Special (UnReserved)(06680) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 14:12 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity Express(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 07:48 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Howrah Intercity SF Express (via Tatanagar)(22892) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 07:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19605) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 07:26 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Barbil Express(18416) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 06:21 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Barbil 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival