Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56114/

Check the current running status of 56114/Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56114 / Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tiruchchirappalli Junction,TPJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 17:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Manjattidal (MCJ)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tondamanpatti (TOM)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Solgampatti (SGM)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Aiyanapuram (AYN)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Budalur (BAL)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Alakkudi (ALK)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Titte (TT)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Pasupatikovil (PVL)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ayyampet (AZP)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pandaravadai (PDV)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Papanasam (PML)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sundaraperumal Kovil (SPL)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Swamimalai (SWI)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Darasuram (DSM)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Tirunagesvaram (TRM)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvidaimaruthur (TDR)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Narasingampet (NPT)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kutralam (KTM)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Surat Express (PT)(19054) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 20:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12977) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 18:51 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:20 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Jalna - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 07:00 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 06:07 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival