Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56214/

Check the current running status of 56214/Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56214 / Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 21:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

21:35

-

-

1

N.A

Chandragiri (CGI)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kotala (KEN)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Panapakam (PAM)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Putalapattu (PTT)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

00:05

00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gudiyattam (GYM)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Valathoor (VLT)

00:49

00:50

1

-

2

N.A

Ambur (AB)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Patchur (PU)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mulanur (MAR)

02:39

02:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Gudupalli (GDP)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Bisanattam (BSM)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kamasamudram (KSM)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

04:08

04:10

2

-

2

N.A

Tyakal (TCL)

04:23

04:25

2

-

2

N.A

Malur (MLO)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Devangonthi (DKN)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

06:55

07:20

25

-

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:39

07:40

1

-

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:54

07:55

1

-

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

08:07

08:08

1

-

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

08:17

08:18

1

-

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

08:33

08:35

2

-

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

08:58

09:00

2

-

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

09:23

09:25

2

-

2

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

09:31

09:32

1

-

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

10:25

10:40

15

-

2

N.A

CMJ (CMJ)

10:45

10:46

1

-

2

N.A

ASHOKAPURAM (AP)

10:52

10:53

1

-

2

N.A

NANJANGUD TOWN (NTW)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati Intercity Express(22188) Departed from Adhartal(ADTL) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati