Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56334/

Check the current running status of 56334/Kollam - Punalur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56334 / Kollam - Punalur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 12:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kilikollur (KLQ)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanattop Halt (CTPE)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kundara (KUV)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kundara East (KFV)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ezhukone (EKN)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kottarakara (KKZ)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kuri (KIF)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Auvaneeswaram (AVS)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Punalur (PUU)

10:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15215) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 260 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Express(15054) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Rambag

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)(11704) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction