Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56362/

Check the current running status of 56362/Kottayam - Nilambur Road Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56362 / Kottayam - Nilambur Road Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 07:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamassery (KLMR)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chovvara (CWR)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Koratti Angadi (KRAN)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Divine Nagar (DINR)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nellayi (NYI)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ollur (OLR)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mullurkara (MUC)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

11:05

11:35

30

-

1

N.A

Vadanamkurussi Halt (VDKS)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Vallapuzha (VPZ)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kulukkalur (KZC)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Cherukara (CQA)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pattikkad (PKQ)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Melattur (MLTR)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tuvvur (TUV)

12:33

12:34

1

-

1

N.A

Todiyapulam (TDPM)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nilambur Road (NIL)

13:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Goa Express (PT)(12780) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:25 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • MGR Chennai Central - Madurai SF Express(20601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dumka Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Narasapur Express (PT)(17256) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 21:06 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Narasapur