Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56365/

Check the current running status of 56365/Guruvayur - Punalur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56365 / Guruvayur - Punalur Fast Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guruvayur,GUV
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Aug 2022 01:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:13

06:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ollur (OLR)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nellayi (NYI)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Koratti Angadi (KRAN)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chovvara (CWR)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamassery (KLMR)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

12:50

13:00

10

-

1

N.A

Kilikollur (KLQ)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kundara (KUV)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ezhukone (EKN)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kottarakara (KKZ)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kuri (KIF)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Auvaneeswaram (AVS)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Punalur (PUU)

14:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 545 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar SF Express (PT)(22537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:52 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 159 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin