Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56391/

Check the current running status of 56391/Ernakulam - Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56391 / Ernakulam - Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chottanikkara Road (KFE)

18:51

18:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kumaranallur (KFQ)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

22:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 21:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:07 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at 18:00 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 18:19 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Shatabdi Express(12027) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:31 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival