Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56515/

Check the current running status of 56515/KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56515 / KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 11:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

07:45

-

-

1

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Heggere Halt (HEI)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mallasandra (MLSA)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nittur (NTR)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sampige Road (SPGR)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Banasandra (BSN)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Aralaguppe (ARGP)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kardi (RDI)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Banashankari Halt (BNK)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Shri Sharada Nagar (SSNH)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Honnavalli Road (HVL)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Adihalli (ADHL)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:45

11:50

5

-

1

N.A

Banavar (BVR)

12:06

12:07

1

-

1

N.A

Devanur (VNR)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ballekere Halt (BLKR)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

12:50

12:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nagavangala (NVF)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Arabagatta Halt (ABGT)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

16:10

16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 22:16 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh (Sadbhavna) SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:21 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)(12909) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:30 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express(12556) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gol Gumbaz Express (PT)(16536) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central