Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56822/

Check the current running status of 56822/Dindigul - Mayiladuturai Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56822 / Dindigul - Mayiladuturai Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dindigul Junction,DG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dindigul Junction (DG)

origin

11:10

-

-

1

N.A

Vadamadura (VDM)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ayyalur (AYR)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalpattichatram (KFC)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vaiyampatti (VPJ)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Manaparai (MPA)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kolatur (KLS)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Manjattidal (MCJ)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruverumbur (TRB)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tondamanpatti (TOM)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Solgampatti (SGM)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Aiyanapuram (AYN)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Budalur (BAL)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Alakkudi (ALK)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

14:45

14:47

2

-

1

N.A

Papanasam (PML)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

15:25

15:27

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvidaimaruthur (TDR)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Aduturai (ADT)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kutralam (KTM)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

17:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (UnReserved)(15468) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at 09:30 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 09:15 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SF Express (PT)(12477) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 08:16 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Kumbh Express (PT)(12369) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 11:26 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved)(12407) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 08:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:46 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival