Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56910/

Check the current running status of 56910/Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56910 / Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hosapete Junction,HPT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 19:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kariganuru (KGW)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Papinayakanahalli (PKL)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Gadiganuru (GNR)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Daroji (DAJ)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kudatini (KDN)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Cantt. (BYC2)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Cantt. Halt (BYC)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Obulapuram (OBM)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Somalapuram (SLM)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Molakalmuru (MOMU)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bommagondanakere (BOMN)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Thallak (THKU)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Challakere (CHKE)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Balenahalli (BAHI)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Amritapura (AMC)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:57

00:58

1

-

2

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

01:20

01:21

1

-

2

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

01:42

01:43

1

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

02:00

02:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

02:07

02:08

1

-

2

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

02:35

02:36

1

-

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

02:54

02:55

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

03:18

03:19

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:21 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express(22355) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Garib Rath Express(12212) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:56 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express (PT)(12815) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 11:01 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 224 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:05 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction