Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58113/

Check the current running status of 58113/Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58113 / Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tatanagar Junction,TATA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 04:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Adityapur (ADTP)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gamharia Junction (GMH)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Sini Junction (SINI)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mahali Marup (MMV)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barabambo (BRM)

18:48

18:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:06

19:16

10

-

1

N.A

Lotapahar (LPH)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sonua (SWR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tunia (TUX)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Goilkera (GOL)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Derowan P. Halt (DRWN)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Posoita (PST)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Manoharpur (MOU)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Jaraikela (JRA)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalulata (BUL)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bisra (BZR)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bondamunda (BNDM)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:55

22:10

15

-

1

N.A

Panposh (PPO)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalunga (KLG)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sonakhan (SXN)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sogra (SOGR)

23:17

23:18

1

-

1

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tangarmunda (TGM)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Dharuadihi (DIH)

00:14

00:15

1

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

00:24

00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Panpali (PNPL)

00:39

00:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dhutra (DTV)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:50

02:30

40

-

2

N.A

Ib (IB)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

03:03

03:04

1

-

2

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

03:11

03:12

1

-

2

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

03:22

03:23

1

-

2

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

03:30

03:31

1

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

03:42

03:52

10

-

2

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

04:07

04:08

1

-

2

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

04:16

04:17

1

-

2

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

04:24

04:26

2

-

2

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

04:59

05:01

2

-

2

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

05:08

05:09

1

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

05:24

05:29

5

-

2

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

05:37

05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

05:54

05:56

2

-

2

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

06:31

06:33

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:59 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express(22884) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express (UnReserved)(19728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:40 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Sikar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:30 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:41 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction