Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58208/

Check the current running status of 58208/Junagarh Road - Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58208 / Junagarh Road - Raipur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Junagarh Road,JNRD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Jul 2021 04:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Junagarh Road (JNRD)

origin

01:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kutrukhamar PH (KTRK)

01:48

01:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipatna (BWIP)

02:05

02:10

5

-

1

N.A

Depur P.H. (DPUR)

02:26

02:27

1

-

1

N.A

G. Ramchandrapur (GRCP)

02:39

02:40

1

-

1

N.A

Lanjigarh Road Junction (LJR)

02:55

03:15

20

-

1

N.A

Norla Road (NRLR)

03:25

03:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rupra Road (RPRD)

03:33

03:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kandel Road (KDLR)

03:44

03:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

03:55

03:57

2

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

04:20

04:30

10

-

1

N.A

Rahenbata (RNBT)

04:40

04:41

1

-

1

N.A

Muribahal (MRBL)

04:51

04:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

05:05

05:10

5

-

1

N.A

Turekala Road (TRKR)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

05:41

05:42

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhna (LKNA)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

06:30

06:32

2

-

1

N.A

Komakhan (KMK)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Bhimkhoj (BMKJ)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Arand (ARN)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

07:32

07:34

2

-

1

N.A

Belsonda (BLSN)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Arang Mahanadi (ANMD)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Lakholi (LAE)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mandir Hasaud (MNDH)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur R-V Block Hut (RVH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

10:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)(02946) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Special (PT)(03247) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 05:01 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Vijayawada) (PT)(08519) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam SF Special (PT)(02801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Festival Special(09707) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:01 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh SF Special(02806) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:04 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Special (PT)(09040) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 07:20 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express Special(09728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:41 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Sikar Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Special(02653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samastipur - Saharsa MEMU Special.(05276) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival