Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58214/

Check the current running status of 58214/Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58214 / Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 10:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

06:50

-

-

1

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

06:58

07:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

07:24

07:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

07:44

07:46

2

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

08:00

08:05

5

-

1

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

08:18

08:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jetha (JDDA)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

08:31

08:36

5

-

1

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

08:47

08:49

2

-

1

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

08:55

08:57

2

-

1

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

09:04

09:06

2

-

1

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

09:14

09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

09:23

09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

09:34

09:39

5

-

1

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

09:54

09:56

2

-

1

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

10:06

10:08

2

-

1

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

10:31

10:33

2

-

1

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

11:01

11:03

2

-

1

N.A

Ib (IB)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

12:25

12:30

5

-

1

N.A

Brundamal (BXQ)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Lapanga (LPG)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

13:00

13:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sason (SSN)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Sarla Junction (SLRA)

13:22

13:24

2

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

13:40

13:50

10

-

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

14:02

14:04

2

-

1

N.A

Godbhaga (GBQ)

14:14

14:16

2

-

1

N.A

Attabira (ATS)

14:24

14:26

2

-

1

N.A

Deobahal (DOBH)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

14:45

14:50

5

-

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

15:06

15:08

2

-

1

N.A

Dungripali (DJX)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Khalipali (KHPL)

15:34

15:36

2

-

1

N.A

Loisingha (LSX)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Balangir Road (BNRD)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Deogan Road (DFR)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Sikir (SFK)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

18:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Solapur - Hassan Express (PT)(11311) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Intercity Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath Express(12878) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11271) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haripriya Express(17416) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 11:41 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12851) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12842) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Paradeep Intercity Express(18414) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Paradeep(PRDP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Paradeep 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival